|
Teilnehmer Verein |
DWZ |
U12 | U10 | Pkt. | Bhlz | BuSu |
---|
1. |
Militaru, David SK Tarrasch 45 München | 950 | x | | 4,5 | 13,5 | 53,00 |
2. |
Helge, Oliver SC Kirchseeon | 846 | | x | 4,0 | 14,5 | 53,50 |
3. |
Burmeister, Georg SK Tarrasch 45 München | 925 | | x | 4,0 | 14,0 | 55,00 |
4. |
Wegner, Martin Schachverein Isental | 865 | | x | 4,0 | 13,0 | 48,00 |
5. |
Frenkel, Alexandra SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 951 | | x | 4,0 | 11,5 | 53,00 |
6. |
Limmer, Marco TV Tegernsee | (R) | | x | 4,0 | 11,5 | 52,50 |
7. |
Kasima, Sara SC Kirchseeon | 889 | x | | 3,0 | 15,0 | 53,00 |
8. |
Piffczyk, Claudia SC Garching 1980 | 832 | | x | 3,0 | 13,0 | 48,50 |
9. |
Büchel, David RW Klettham | (R) | | x | 3,0 | 12,5 | 50,50 |
10. |
Ziolkowski, Julia SC Haar 1931 | 921 | x | | 3,0 | 12,5 | 47,00 |
11. |
Wogurek, Bennet PSV München | 830 | | x | 3,0 | 12,0 | 49,50 |
12. |
Fuchs, Konstantin SC Haar 1931 | 942 | x | | 3,0 | 11,5 | 50,00 |
13. |
Schmid, Tobias SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 733 | | x | 3,0 | 11,0 | 46,00 |
14. |
Lindlbauer, Raphael SK Wasserburg | - | | x | 3,0 | 10,5 | 50,00 |
15. |
Stetsenko, Yelisey Schachverein Isental | 763 | | x | 2,5 | 13,5 | 48,00 |
16. |
Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus MSA Zugzwang 82 | 938 | | x | 2,5 | 13,0 | 46,00 |
17. |
Spitzlsperger, Viola FC Ergolding 1932 | 754 | x | | 2,5 | 12,0 | 48,50 |
18. |
Efimova, Polina - vereinslos - | - | x | | 2,5 | 9,5 | 49,50 |
19. |
Auersperg, Leo SK Gräfelfing | (R) | | x | 2,5 | 9,5 | 45,00 |
20. |
Tian, Thomas - vereinslos - | - | x | | 2,5 | 9,5 | 43,50 |
21. |
Krämer, Jonas PSV München | 717 | | x | 2,0 | 12,5 | 45,50 |
22. |
Nutz, Valentin TV Tegernsee | 750 | | x | 2,0 | 11,5 | 44,00 |
23. |
Hilpert, Philipp SK Gräfelfing | 761 | | x | 2,0 | 10,5 | 49,00 |
24. |
Arnold, Jannik RW Klettham | 820 | x | | 2,0 | 10,0 | 43,50 |
25. |
Stetsenko, Vasilisa Schachverein Isental | 761 | | x | 1,5 | 12,5 | 45,50 |
26. |
Ziolkowski, Jan SC Haar 1931 | 756 | | x | 1,5 | 11,0 | 42,50 |
27. |
Gruß, Naoto SC Haar 1931 | (R) | | x | 1,5 | 8,0 | 43,50 |
28. |
Cerino, Colin SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | | x | 1,0 | 10,5 | 47,00 |
29. |
Karpechev, Aleksandr SC Unterhaching | 762 | x | | 1,0 | 8,5 | 43,00 |
30. |
Streibl, Magdalena - vereinslos - | - | | x | 1,0 | 8,0 | 43,00 |
31. |
Babarykin, Faina SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) | | x | 0,5 | 9,0 | 42,00 |
32. |
Plonus, Vivian RW Klettham | (R) | | x | 0,5 | 8,0 | 43,50 |