Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1485) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1532 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Hackner,Felix | SC Kreut | 1488 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
2. | Alferova,Ekaterina | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1447 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
4. | Nitsch,Matthias | TSV Poing | 1473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1392) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Zieringer,Sebastian | SK Gräfelfing | 1412 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Krastina,Alma | SC Moosburg 1956 | 1389 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Lautenbach,Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 1367 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Westner,Hans | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1398 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1353) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Winkler,Robert | SC Kreut | 1388 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3.00 |
2. | Klocke,Simon | SK Markt Schwaben | 1375 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.50 |
3. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1305 | ½ | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.0 | 1.75 |
4. | Duca,Alexandru | SC Haar 1931 | 1343 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 1.0 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1318) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1.* | Stangl,Severin | SC Moosburg 1956 | 1375 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Felser,Tobias | SC Haar 1931 | 1292 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Costa,Vincenzo | SK München Südost | 1294 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Ullrich,Alfred | SF Bad Tölz | 1311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
* Entscheidung durch Stichkampf
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1298) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller,Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1269 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Radalj,Zoran | SF Deisenhofen | 1335 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Mitterholzer,Helmuth | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Pareja Sanchez,Julio | SC Kreut | 1291 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1233) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Stepanov,Maximilian | SK Gräfelfing | 1226 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Bloch,Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1245 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Ortner,Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1259 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 1203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1153) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Menzner,Benno | SC Kirchseeon | 1207 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Fellner,Leon | SC Garching 1980 | 1107 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Rieger,Felix | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 1117 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Mele,Alessandro | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1182 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1097) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Handschuh,Felix | FC Ergolding | 1071 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Beckert,Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1166 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Rieger,Max | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1063) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lasser,Kai | TSV Poing | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Menzner,Paul | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1061 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Müller,Kevin | SC Garching 1980 | 1048 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Kárpáti,Dániel | SK Ingolstadt | 1079 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 1042) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kugler,Janek | SC Kreut | 1045 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Manakov,Robert | TV Tegernsee | 1047 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Achermann,Raphael | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1046 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 (DWZ Ø 1000) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schwarz,Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 966 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Kugler,Jonah | SC Kreut | 1027 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Stahl,Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 1027 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Strauß,Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 978 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 12 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kast,Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | (R) | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Simonov,Dimitri | - | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Ruff,Korbinian | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Zhou,Kevin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 13 (DWZ Ø 816) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Thieme,Cornelia | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Hajer,Johannes | SC Tarrasch 45 München | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Vernickel,Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 820 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Roßmann-Bloeck,Bjarne | SC Haar 1931 | 812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 14 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Ippa, Alexander | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Würmseer,Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | (R) | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Luberstetter,Benedikt | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 779 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Bader,Lena | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |