Jugend-Pokalturnier (Stand: 23. Sep. 2017)
60 Spieler (23xU12; 24xU10; 13xU8)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U12 | U10 | U8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breuninger, David | SC Haar 1931 | 946 | x | ||
Ziolkowski, Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 935 | x | ||
Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 924 | x | ||
Bauer, Simon | TV Tegernsee | 919 | x | ||
Kordes, Sebastian | SF Deisenhofen | 905 | x | ||
Racky, Selina | SK Wasserburg | 904 | x | ||
Thieme, Hanno | SG Schwabing München Nord | 883 | x | ||
Radalj, Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | 860 | x | ||
Hartmann, Noah | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 846 | x | ||
Heinitz, Arthur | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 840 | x | ||
Folger, Andreas | PSV Dorfen | 831 | x | ||
Wolfram, Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 829 | x | ||
Zimmer, Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 825 | x | ||
Heinisch, Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | 785 | x | ||
Reis, Henry | RW Klettham SAB | 781 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 756 | x | ||
Kasima, Sara | SC Kirchseeon | 743 | x | ||
Agapov, Dmitrii | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Heydari, Edwin | MSA Zugzwang 82 | (R) | x | ||
Seelig, Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | (R) | x | ||
Bichlmair, Markus | SF Bad Tölz | - | x | ||
Clima, Luca-Filip | SC Garching 1980 | - | x | ||
Grabenhofer, Fabian | - | - | x | ||
Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 986 | x | ||
Zimmer, Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 985 | x | ||
Kasims, Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 965 | x | ||
Lerchl, Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | 927 | x | ||
Lange, Tobias | SC Garching 1980 | 880 | x | ||
Angrick, Carl-Freidrich | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 864 | x | ||
Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 835 | x | ||
Daugavet, Roman | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 830 | x | ||
Wegner, Martin | PSV Dorfen | 824 | x | ||
Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | SK München Südost | 803 | x | ||
Cipriani, Maja | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | 796 | x | ||
Fellmann, Leonardo | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | 777 | x | ||
Gagsch, Leon | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 768 | x | ||
Frenkel, Alexandra | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | 740 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | 724 | x | ||
Arnold, Jannik | RW Klettham | (R) | x | ||
Neumeyer, Luka | TSV Solln | (R) | x | ||
Gaßner, Aaron | SK Zorneding/Pöring | - | x | ||
Kemper, Martin | SC Garching 1980 | - | x | ||
Wolf, Tim | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | - | x | ||
Heelan, Alexander | - | - | x | ||
Neuper, Konstantin | - | - | x | ||
Pottayil, Rohan | - | - | x | ||
Schwan, Aaron | - | - | x | ||
Lukes, Alexander | SK München Südost | 933 | x | ||
Klonov, Sofia | SK München Südost | 913 | x | ||
Bartel, Neo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 781 | x | ||
Klonov, Mihail | SK München Südost | 776 | x | ||
Grunert, Greta | SK München Südost | 756 | x | ||
Piffczyk, Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | 743 | x | ||
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 706 | x | ||
Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus | MSA Zugzwang 82 | (R) | x | ||
Fellmann, Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | (R) | x | ||
Gubanov, Pavel | SK Gräfelfing | (R) | x | ||
Clarke-Griebsch, Elisa | SC Garching 1980 | - | x | ||
Ziolkowski, Jan | - (SC Haar 1931) | - | x | ||
Drukker, Ommer | - | - | x |
Amateur-Pokalturniere (Stand: 23. Sep. 2017)
46 Spieler (mind. 12 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Neizert, Sebastian | - | - |
Pichl, Johann | - (Bad Tölz) | - |
Clements, Dylan | TV Tegernsee | - |
Kranz, Matthias | SK Markt Schwaben | - |
Hintermann, Jasmine | SC Garching 1980 | (R) |
Mehlhorn, David | SG Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) |
Schubert, Erik | SG Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 795 |
Gagsch, Bianca | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 821 |
Banholzer, Jan | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | 823 |
Zien, Maximilian | TV Tegernsee | 826 |
Meyer, Fabian | SK Wasserburg | 885 |
Pottayil, Hari | SG Pang-Rosenheim | 915 |
Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 923 |
Desabhatla, Tanmayi | SC Garching 1980 | 932 |
Altmann, Sebastian | PSV Dorfen | 964 |
Stahl, Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 1019 |
Glok, David | SK München Südost | 1021 |
Heuser, Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 1024 |
Hagn, Severin | TV Tegernsee | 1032 |
Fanger, Dominik | PSV Dorfen | 1046 |
Strauß, Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 1048 |
Frowein, Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1050 |
Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1082 |
Andrade, Ruben | TV Tegernsee | 1100 |
Bangha-Szabo, Thomas | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1108 |
Kampfmeier, Timo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1110 |
Racky, Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | 1111 |
Eisl, Ralf | SC Vaterstetten-Grassbrunn | 1124 |
Prinzen, Siri | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1130 |
Krumm, Arthur | SG Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1140 |
Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1145 |
Pichl, Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1166 |
Bungert, Rene | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1200 |
Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1218 |
Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1222 |
Kern, Ludwig.Maria | PSV Dorfen | 1229 |
Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1254 |
Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | 1290 |
Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1292 |
Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1296 |
Popovici, Liviu-Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1302 |
Radalj, Zoran | SF Deisenhofen | 1367 |
Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1387 |
Kern, Leopold-Xaver | PSV Dorfen | 1490 |
Andrade, Luis | SK München Südost | 1492 |
Speter, Ivan | PSV Dorfen | 1535 |