Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1559) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schilay, Eva | SK Neumarkt | 1557 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Walbrecht, Quirin | FC Bayern München | 1595 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
2. | Mühlhaus, Karl-Hermann | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1548 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1537 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1519) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Manucharyan, Andriy | FC Bayern München | 1584 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Felser, Tobias | SC Haar 1931 | 1467 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1508 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Edelmann, Oliver | SK Gräfelfing | 1518 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1396) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lautenbach, Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 1374 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Dreisch, Jürgen | SK Markt Schwaben | 1363 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Ceylan, Mesut | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1440 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 |
4. | Pougin, Elias | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1313) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Fana, Baktasch | FC Bayern München | (R) | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Fehlhaber, Marc | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1303 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | 1339 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Bungert, Rene | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1278) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Krumm, Arthur | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1295 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Napiontek, Moritz | FC Bayern München | 1272 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Breuninger, David | SC Haar 1931 | 1256 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1231) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 1241 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Pichl, Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1249 | ½ | ** | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.50 |
3. | Huber, Benedikt | SK Abensberg | 1220 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Schreck, Leo | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1215 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1211) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Vladutescu-Zopp, Stephan | SC Haar 1931 | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Robelly, David | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1206 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Daugavet, Roman | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1210 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Berger, Philipp | SK Kelheim 1920 | 1218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1181) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | 1190 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1174 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Lange, Tobias | SC Garching 1980 | 1179 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Kühn, Marvin | SK Gräfelfing | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1158) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1174 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Peschel, Stefan | SK Kelheim 1920 | 1153 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.75 |
2. | Gawlik, Oliver | SK Germering | 1152 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Heydari, Edwin | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1153 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 1111) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1107 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1120 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Weitz, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 1103 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schilay, Vinzenz | SK Neumarkt | 1112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 (DWZ Ø 1073) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Wunderlich, Elias | SK München Südost | 1077 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Schaffer, Johannes | SK Bruckmühl | 1077 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Albrecht, Korbinian | SK Germering | 1080 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Radalj, Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | 1057 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 12 (DWZ Ø 1047) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Achermann, Silas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1052 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Glok, David | SK München Südost | 1031 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Katzenmajer, Fabian | SK Bruckmühl | 1049 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schwarz, Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1057 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf
Gruppe 13 (DWZ Ø 1032) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Söhl, Christian | TSV Poing | 1034 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
1. | Jahn, Cajetan | FC Bayern München | 1032 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
1. | Kranz, Matthias | SK Markt Schwabenn | 1041 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Zirngibl, Jonas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung im Stichkampf
Gruppe 14 (DWZ Ø 1000) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kovalyov, Maximilian | FC Bayern München | 992 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Meyer, Fabian | SK Wasserburg | 981 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Racky, Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | 1015 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Fehlhaber, Alexander | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 15 (DWZ Ø 923) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Strauß, Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 927 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Wolz, Bastian | SK Germering | 976 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Eppenich, Christian | SK Bruckmühl | 855 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Gagsch, Leon | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 16 (DWZ Ø 831) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Günthert, Felix | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Angrick, Mathias | MSA Zugzwang 82 | (R) | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Gagsch, Bianca | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 824 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
2. | Zundel, Glen | SC Haar 1931 | 837 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 17 (DWZ Ø 768) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pichl, Johann | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Heine, Lukas | SK Bruckmühl | 777 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Osterberg, Hendrik | SC Haar 1931 | 758 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Prischepa, Paul | SK Wasserburg | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |